Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
Legacy Hockey
| Minnesota's No. 1 resource for high school hockey's past, present and future.
Search
Search
Share this Team >
Regular & Postseason
2022-23
2022-23
x
Regular & Postseason
Conference Standings
Out of State
Dickinson (N.D.)
Big 9
Big South
Central Lakes
IMAC
Independents
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Mariucci
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Mississippi 8
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
South Suburban
Suburban East
Two Rivers
Tri-Metro
Wright County
Out of State
Aberdeen Central (S.D.)
Amery (Wis.)
Antigo (Wis.)
Aquinas/Holmen (Wis.)
Baldwin-Woodville (Wis.)
Barron (Wis.)
Bismarck (N.D.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Black River Falls (Wis.)
Bottineau (N.D.)
Brookfield (Wis.)
Brookings (S.D.)
Chippewa Falls (Wis.)
Chippewa Falls McDonell (Wis.)
De Pere (Wis.)
Devil's Lake (N.D.)
Dickinson (N.D.)
Eau Claire Memorial (Wis.)
Eau Claire North (Wis.)
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Fargo South/Shanley (N.D.)
Fort Frances (Ontario)
Fox Cities (Wis.)
Grafton/Park River (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Hayward (Wis.)
Hazen/Beulah (N.D.)
Hudson (Wis.)
Jamestown (N.D.)
Lakeland (Wis.)
Madison Edgewood (Wis.)
Madison Memorial (Wis.)
Mandan (N.D.)
Mayville/Portland (N.D.)
McFarland (Wis.)
Medford (Wis.)
Menomonie (Wis.)
Minot (N.D.)
New Richmond (Wis.)
Northwest Icemen (Wis.)
Notre Dame (Wis.)
Onalaska/La Crosse (Wis.)
Reedsburg (Wis.)
Rhinelander (Wis.)
Rice Lake (Wis.)
River Falls (Wis.)
Somerset (Wis.)
Sparta/West Salem (Wis.)
Spooner (Wis.)
Superior (Wis.)
Tomah/Sparta (Wis.)
University School of Milwaukee
Verona (Wis.)
Viroqua (Wis.)
West Fargo (N.D.)
West Fargo Sheyenne (N.D.)
West Salem (Wis.)
Williston (N.D.)
Wisconsin Rapids (Wis.)
Dickinson (N.D.)
Home
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
Standings
Out of State
- 2022-23 Regular & Postseason
Team
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
Overall
Rice Lake (Wis.)
RICELK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Lakeland (Wis.)
LKLAND
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Madison Edgewood (Wis.)
MEDGWD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Madison Memorial (Wis.)
MMEMRL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Mandan (N.D.)
MANDAN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Mayville/Portland (N.D.)
MAYPRT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-5-0
McFarland (Wis.)
McFRLN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Medford (Wis.)
MEDFRD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Menomonie (Wis.)
MENOMN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Minot (N.D.)
MINOT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-1-0
New Richmond (Wis.)
NRCHMD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3-1-0
Northwest Icemen (Wis.)
NWICE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Notre Dame (Wis.)
N DAME
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-0-0
Onalaska/La Crosse (Wis.)
ONLSKA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-1-0
Reedsburg (Wis.)
RDSBRG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Rhinelander (Wis.)
RHLNDR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Jamestown (N.D.)
JMSTWN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
River Falls (Wis.)
RVRFLS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-2-0
Somerset (Wis.)
SMRSET
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-6-0
Sparta/West Salem (Wis.)
SPARTA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Spooner (Wis.)
SPOONR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-2-0
Superior (Wis.)
SUPROR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6-8-0
Tomah/Sparta (Wis.)
TOMAH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-1-0
University School of Milwaukee
UMLWKE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Verona (Wis.)
VERONA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Viroqua (Wis.)
VROQUA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-2-0
West Fargo (N.D.)
WFARGO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
West Fargo Sheyenne (N.D.)
WFSHYN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-2-0
West Salem (Wis.)
WSALEM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-2-0
Williston (N.D.)
WLLSTN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Wisconsin Rapids (Wis.)
W RPDS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Devil's Lake (N.D.)
DVLSLK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Amery (Wis.)
AMERY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-0-0
Antigo (Wis.)
ANTIGO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Aquinas/Holmen (Wis.)
AQUNAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-1-0
Baldwin-Woodville (Wis.)
BALDWN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-1-0
Barron (Wis.)
BARRON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Bismarck (N.D.)
BISMRK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
B CTRY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Black River Falls (Wis.)
BRFLLS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-2-0
Bottineau (N.D.)
BTTNEU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Brookfield (Wis.)
BRKFLD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3-0-0
Brookings (S.D.)
BRKNGS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Chippewa Falls (Wis.)
CFALLS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Chippewa Falls McDonell (Wis.)
MCDNLL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
De Pere (Wis.)
DEPERE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Aberdeen Central (S.D.)
ABRDNC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Dickinson (N.D.)
DICKSN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Eau Claire Memorial (Wis.)
ECMEMR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Eau Claire North (Wis.)
ECNRTH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
FDVIES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-3-0
Fargo North (N.D.)
FNORTH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-0-0
Fargo South/Shanley (N.D.)
FSOUTH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-1-0
Fort Frances (Ontario)
FTFRAN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3-4-0
Fox Cities (Wis.)
FOXCTY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Grafton/Park River (N.D.)
GRAFTN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-0-0
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
GFCTRL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-2-0
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
GFREDR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-0-0
Hayward (Wis.)
HAYWRD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-0-0
Hazen/Beulah (N.D.)
HAZEN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0-0
Hudson (Wis.)
HUDSON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-4-0
Team Search