Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
Legacy Hockey
| Minnesota's No. 1 resource for high school hockey's past, present and future.
Search
Search
Share this Team >
Regular & Postseason
2020-21
2020-21
x
Regular & Postseason
Conference Standings
South Suburban
Rosemount
Big 9
Big South
Central Lakes
IMAC
Independents
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Mariucci
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Mississippi 8
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
South Suburban
Suburban East
Wright County
Out of State
Apple Valley/Burnsville
Burnsville
Eagan
Eastview
Farmington
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Prior Lake
Rosemount
Shakopee
Rosemount
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
January
Thu
14
Win
Sat
16
Win
Thu
21
Tie
Sat
23
Win
Thu
28
Loss
Sat
30
Win
February
Sat
6
Win
Thu
11
Win
Sat
13
Win
Sat
20
Loss
Thu
25
Win
Sat
27
Loss
March
Mon
1
Win
Thu
4
Win
Sat
6
Win
Tue
9
Win
Thu
11
Win
Sat
13
Win
Wed
17
Win
Fri
19
Win
Wed
24
Loss
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 2A
Section 3A
Section 4A
Section 5A
Section 6A
Section 7A
Section 8A
Section 1AA
Section 2AA
Section 3AA
Section 4AA
Section 5AA
Section 6AA
Section 7AA
Section 8AA
Region
All
metro
Outstate
School Type
All
Public
Private
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Thu Jan 14
Rosemount
4
Burnsville
3
Burnsville Ice Center, Burnsville
Sat Jan 16
Rosemount
7
Shakopee
1
Shakopee Ice Arena, Shakopee
Thu Jan 21
Prior Lake
2
Rosemount
2
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Sat Jan 23
Apple Valley/Burnsville
0
Rosemount
7
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Thu Jan 28
Lakeville South
5
Rosemount
2
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Sat Jan 30
Rosemount
5
Farmington
2
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Farmington
Sat Feb 6
Lakeville North
3
Rosemount
4
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Thu Feb 11
Rosemount
2
Eastview
1
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
Sat Feb 13
Burnsville
1
Rosemount
5
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Sat Feb 20
Rosemount
2
Prior Lake
5
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake
Thu Feb 25
Rosemount
5
Apple Valley/Burnsville
0
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
Sat Feb 27
Rosemount
3
Lakeville South
4
Hasse Arena, Lakeville
Mon Mar 1
Eagan
0
Rosemount
5
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Thu Mar 4
Farmington
0
Rosemount
9
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Sat Mar 6
Rosemount
7
Eagan
0
Eagan Civic Arena, Eagan
Tue Mar 9
Shakopee
3
Rosemount
5
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Thu Mar 11
Rosemount
3
Lakeville North
1
Ames Arena, Lakeville
Sat Mar 13
Eastview
2
Rosemount
5
Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Wed Mar 17
Eagan
1
Rosemount
5
Section 3AA Playoffs - Quarterfinals | Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Fri Mar 19
Burnsville
3
Rosemount
5
Section 3AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
Wed Mar 24
Rosemount
1
St. Thomas Academy
6
Section 3AA Playoffs - Championship | St. Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights
Printable Version
Team Search