Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
South St. Paul Premier, Seventh Place | Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
2 |
Bill McGann Holiday Classic, Second Round | St. Luke's Sports and Event Center, Proctor
|
|||
2 |
0 |
South St. Paul Premier, Consolation Championship | Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Heritage Holiday Classic, Consolation Semifinal | Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Granite City Classic Showcase, Second Round | Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
|||
3 |
5 |
The B.I.G. Tradition, Second Round | Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Tradition in the Park, Second Round | St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|||
2 |
5 |
South St. Paul Premier, Third Place | Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Fergus Falls Holiday Classic, Second Round | Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Hockey for Life Classic, Second Round | Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake
|
|||
4 |
4 |
Lake Delton Ice Arena, Baraboo, Wis.
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Breckenridge/Wahpeton Holiday Classic, Second Round | Stern Sports Arena, Wahpeton, N.D.
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Bill McGann Holiday Classic, Second Round | Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, Seventh Place | Super Rink (Rink 3), National Sports Center, Blaine
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Bill McGann Holiday Classic, Second Round | St. Luke’s Sports & Event Center, Proctor
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Granite City Classic Showcase, Second Round | Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Heritage Holiday Classic, Consolation Semifinal | Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|||
1 |
6 |
South St. Paul Premier, Championship | Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pagel Activity Center, Minnetonka
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Hermantown Ice Arena, Hermantown
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Tradition in the Park, Second Round | St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Hockey for Life Classic, Second Round | Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake
|
|||
3 |
1 |
The B.I.G. Tradition, Second Round | Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
|
|||
3 |
4 |
MBA Storm Holiday Classic, Third Place | Benson Civic Center, Benson
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Rochester Kiwanis Hockey Festival, Gold Division, Consolation | Graham Arena, Rochester
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, Consolation Championship | Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Breckenridge/Wahpeton Holiday Classic, Second Round | Stern Sports Arena, Wahpeton, N.D.
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, Consolation Championship | Super Rink (Rink 3), National Sports Center, Blaine
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Bill McGann Holiday Classic, Second Round | St. Luke’s Sports & Event Center, Proctor
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, Championship | TRIA Rink, St. Paul
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Fergus Falls Holiday Classic, Second Round | Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Heritage Holiday Classic, Semifinal | Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Roseau Holiday Classic, Second Round | Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Little Falls Holiday Classic, Second Round | Exchange Arena, Little Falls
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rochester Kiwanis Hockey Festival, Blue Division, Second Round | Graham Arena, Rochester
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Tradition in the Park, Second Round | St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|||
3 |
3 |
MBA Storm Holiday Classic, Championship | Benson Civic Center, Benson
|
|||
8 |
0 |
The B.I.G. Tradition, Second Round | Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Granite City Classic Showcase, Second Round | Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, First Round | The Gardens Arena, Warroad
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Hockey for Life Classic, Second Round | Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, Third Place | Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Rochester Kiwanis Hockey Festival, Gold Division, Semifinal | Graham Arena, Rochester
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Shakopee Holiday Tournament, Second Round | Shakopee Ice Arena, Shakopee
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, Third Place | Super Rink (Rink 3), National Sports Center, Blaine
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, Championship | TRIA Rink, St. Paul
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Heritage Holiday Classic, Semifinal | Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Roseau Holiday Classic, Second Round | Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Bill McGann Holiday Classic, Second Round | St. Luke’s Sports & Event Center, Proctor
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Little Falls Holiday Classic, Second Round | Exchange Arena, Little Falls
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Hockey for Life Classic, Second Round | Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Hibbing Memorial Building, Hibbing
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Rochester Kiwanis Hockey Festival, Blue Division, Second Round | Graham Arena, Rochester
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Granite City Classic Showcase, Second Round | Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tradition in the Park, Second Round | St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
The B.I.G. Tradition, Second Round | Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Hockey Classic, First Round | Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, First Round | The Gardens Arena, Warroad
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Rochester Kiwanis Hockey Festival, Gold Division, Semifinal | Graham Arena, Rochester
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Shakopee Holiday Tournament, Second Round | Shakopee Ice Arena, Shakopee
|