|
5 |
|
3 |
Section 1A Playoffs - Semifinals | Rochester Rec Center, Rochester
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Section 2AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Braemar Arena, Edina
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Section 7AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Amsoil Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Section 1A Playoffs - Semifinals | Rochester Rec Center, Rochester
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Section 7AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Amsoil Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Section 4AA Playoffs - Quarterfinals | Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Section 4AA Playoffs - Quarterfinals | Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Section 5AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Champlin Ice Forum, Champlin
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Section 6AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Section 8AA Playoffs - Semifinals | St. Michael-Albertville Arena, Albertville
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Section 2AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Braemar Arena, Edina
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Section 6A Playoffs - Semifinals | Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Section 1AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Rochester Rec Center, Rochester
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Section 8A Playoffs, Semifinals | Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
Section 8AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Section 3A Playoffs - Semifinals | Lund Arena, St. Peter
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Section 7A Playoffs - Semifinals | Amsoil Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Section 5A Playoffs - Semifinals | Moose Sherritt Ice Arena, Monticello
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Section 4AA Playoffs - Quarterfinals | St. Croix Valley Recreation Center, Stillwater
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Section 5A Playoffs - Semifinals | Pine City Civic Center, Pine City
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Section 6AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Section 3AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Burnsville Ice Center, Burnsville
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Section 3AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Rosemount Ice Arena, Rosemount
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Section 5AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Champlin Ice Forum, Champlin
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Section 6A Playoffs - Semifinals | Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Section 4AA Playoffs - Quarterfinals | Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
Section 1AA Playoffs - Semifinals | Rochester Rec Center, Rochester
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Section 3A Playoffs - Semifinals | Lund Arena, St. Peter
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Section 7A Playoffs - Semifinals | Amsoil Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Section 8A Playoffs, Semifinals | Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|