Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, seventh place)
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau (Roseau Holiday Classic, Round 2)
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, consolation championship)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
The Gardens Arena, Warroad (Hockeytown Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 3)
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, seventh place)
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze)
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Exchange Arena, Little Falls (Little Falls Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Redwood Area Community Center, Redwood Falls
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau (Roseau Holiday Classic, Round 2)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 3)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth (Hilltopper Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, third place)
|
|||
- |
- |
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
0 |
Wadena Community Center, Wadena (Wadena-Deer Creek Holiday Classic, third place)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay (North Shore Holiday Tournament, third place)
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Lake County Arena, Two Harbors (North Shore Holiday Tournament, seventh place)
|
|||
0 |
6 |
The Gardens Arena, Warroad (Hockeytown Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls (Ralph Engelstad Hockey Classic, Round 2)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, consolation championship)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 3)
|
|||
1 |
7 |
TRIA Rink, St. Paul (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, championship)
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, consolation championship)
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul (South St. Paul Premiere, quarterfinals)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, consolation championship)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
2 |
5 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 3)
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls (Fergus Falls Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
4 |
4 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition At The Pic, Round 3)
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 3)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Super Rink (Rink 1), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, consolation championship)
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Victoria Recreation Center, Victoria
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Benson Civic Center, Benson (MBA Storm Holiday Classic, third place)
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Runestone Community Center, Alexandria
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Tartan Arena, Oakdale
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Miners Memorial Building, Virginia
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Wadena Community Center, Wadena (Wadena-Deer Creek Holiday Classic, championship)
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth (Hilltopper Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls (Ralph Engelstad Hockey Classic, Round 2)
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay (North Shore Holiday Tournament, championship)
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Lake County Arena, Two Harbors (North Shore Holiday Tournament, consolation championship)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, championship)
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul (South St. Paul Premiere, quarterfinals)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, third place)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, third place)
|
|||
4 |
3 |
TRIA Rink, St. Paul (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, championship)
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, third place)
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Exchange Arena, Little Falls (Little Falls Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Benson Civic Center, Benson (MBA Storm Holiday Classic, championship)
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 3)
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 3)
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Super Rink (Rink 1), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, third place)
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 3)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth (Hilltopper Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Blue, Round 3)
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul (South St. Paul Premiere, quarterfinals)
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Super Rink (Rink 5), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Open, Round 3)
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, championship)
|
|||
2 |
4 |
TRIA Rink, St. Paul (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, championship)
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls (Fergus Falls Holiday Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 3)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 3)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 3)
|
|||
6 |
0 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 3)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul (South St. Paul Premiere, quarterfinals)
|