|
2 |
|
3 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 1)
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 1)
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Super Rink (Rink 1), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay (North Shore Holiday Tournament, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 1)
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Exchange Arena, Little Falls (Little Falls Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth (Hilltopper Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 1)
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 1)
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls (Fergus Falls Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
Super Rink (Rink 1), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Blue, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay (North Shore Holiday Tournament quarterfinals)
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Super Rink (Rink 5), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Open, Round 1)
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau (Roseau Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth (Hilltopper Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Super Rink (Rink 1), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
The Gardens Arena, Warroad (Hockeytown Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 1)
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 1)
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay (North Shore Holiday Tournament quarterfinals)
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Super Rink (Rink 5), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Open, Round 1)
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Hibbing Memorial Building, Hibbing
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth (Heritage Hockey Classic, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Exchange Arena, Little Falls (Little Falls Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls (Fergus Falls Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
La Crescent Community Arena, La Crescent
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Miners Memorial Building, Virginia
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau (Roseau Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth (Hilltopper Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
Super Rink (Rink 2), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Super Rink (Rink 4), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud (Granite City Showcase, Round 1)
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
The Gardens Arena, Warroad (Hockeytown Holiday Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth (Tradition At The Pic, Round 1)
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park (Tradition In The Park, Round 1)
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Blue, Round 1)
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Dakotah! Ice Center, Prior Lake (Hockey For Life Classic, Round 1)
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Super Rink (Rink 1), National Sports Center, Blaine (Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester (Kiwanis Hockey Festival - Gold, quarterfinals)
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay (North Shore Holiday Tournament quarterfinals)
|
|