Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
Legacy Hockey
| Minnesota's No. 1 resource for high school hockey's past, present and future.
Search
Search
Regular & Postseason
2019-20
2019-20
x
Regular & Postseason
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Thu
21
6 Gms
Fri
22
21 Gms
Sat
23
33 Gms
Mon
25
3 Gms
Tue
26
32 Gms
Wed
27
6 Gms
Fri
29
27 Gms
Sat
30
39 Gms
December
Mon
2
3 Gms
Tue
3
40 Gms
Thu
5
45 Gms
Fri
6
22 Gms
Sat
7
55 Gms
Mon
9
2 Gms
Tue
10
46 Gms
Wed
11
1 Gm
Thu
12
47 Gms
Fri
13
14 Gms
Sat
14
53 Gms
Mon
16
3 Gms
Tue
17
43 Gms
Thu
19
51 Gms
Fri
20
18 Gms
Sat
21
39 Gms
Thu
26
58 Gms
Fri
27
67 Gms
Sat
28
68 Gms
Mon
30
6 Gms
Tue
31
7 Gms
January
Thu
2
31 Gms
Fri
3
21 Gms
Sat
4
48 Gms
Mon
6
3 Gms
Tue
7
46 Gms
Thu
9
58 Gms
Fri
10
10 Gms
Sat
11
49 Gms
Mon
13
5 Gms
Tue
14
48 Gms
Thu
16
46 Gms
Fri
17
5 Gms
Sat
18
25 Gms
Mon
20
4 Gms
Tue
21
42 Gms
Thu
23
53 Gms
Fri
24
17 Gms
Sat
25
50 Gms
Mon
27
7 Gms
Tue
28
48 Gms
Wed
29
1 Gm
Thu
30
52 Gms
Fri
31
19 Gms
February
Sat
1
50 Gms
Mon
3
12 Gms
Tue
4
44 Gms
Wed
5
2 Gms
Thu
6
46 Gms
Fri
7
26 Gms
Sat
8
49 Gms
Mon
10
10 Gms
Tue
11
48 Gms
Wed
12
4 Gms
Thu
13
46 Gms
Fri
14
12 Gms
Sat
15
33 Gms
Tue
18
32 Gms
Wed
19
3 Gms
Thu
20
36 Gms
Fri
21
6 Gms
Sat
22
30 Gms
Mon
24
2 Gms
Wed
26
10 Gms
Thu
27
8 Gms
Fri
28
2 Gms
March
Wed
4
4 Gms
Thu
5
6 Gms
Fri
6
6 Gms
Sat
7
6 Gms
Friday, December 20, 2019
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 2A
Section 3A
Section 4A
Section 5A
Section 6A
Section 7A
Section 8A
Section 1AA
Section 2AA
Section 3AA
Section 4AA
Section 5AA
Section 6AA
Section 7AA
Section 8AA
Region
All
metro
Outstate
School Type
All
Public
Private
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Kittson County Central
9
Bagley/Fosston
3
Bagley Youth Hockey Arena, Bagley
Luverne
3
Morris/Benson Area
4
Benson Civic Center, Benson
Grand Rapids
0
Eden Prairie
4
Braemar Arena, Edina (Edina Holiday Classic, Round 2)
Fort Frances (Ontario)
2
International Falls
3
Bronco Arena, International Falls
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
3
Dickinson (N.D.)
5
West River Ice Center, Dickinson, N.D.
South St. Paul
6
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
3
Miners Memorial Building, Virginia
Rochester Lourdes
0
Faribault
4
Faribault Ice Arena, Faribault
Greenway
2
Moorhead
4
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton
2
Eastview
3
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
Breck
3
Eveleth-Gilbert
2
The Hippodrome, Eveleth
Southwest Christian/Richfield
2
St. Francis
8
East Bethel Ice Arena, East Bethel
Albert Lea
1
Rochester Century/JM
9
Graham Arena, Rochester
Bloomington Jefferson
8
New Prague
4
New Prague Community Center, New Prague
St. Cloud
5
Sartell-St. Stephen
1
Bernick's Ice Arena, Sartell
Wadena-Deer Creek
0
River Lakes
4
River Lakes Civic Arena, Richmond
St. Louis Park
0
Blake
3
Blake Ice Arena, Hopkins
Warroad
6
East Grand Forks
4
East Grand Forks Civic Arena, East Grand Forks
Elk River/Zimmerman
1
Edina
4
Braemar Arena, Edina (Edina Holiday Classic, Round 2)
Printable Version
Team Search